Slava Marlow

Real Name:
Артём Готлиб Артёмович
Profile:
Artem Gotlib (rus. Артём Готлиб; born 27 october 1999, Novosibirsk, Russia) is a Russian hip-hop producer, artist and video blogger, most known in online as "Slava Marlow". He has worked with artists such as MORGENSHTERN, Timati, Rakhim, Instasamka and etc.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Slava Marlow
[a7194367]

Artist

Albums

none Slava Marlow - 20 album art SLAVA MARLOW* 20(7xFile, AAC, Album) MediaCube Music none Russia 2019

Singles & EPs

none Slava Marlow - Будь проще album art Yusha, Slava Marlow Yusha, Slava Marlow - Будь проще(File, AAC, Single) MediaCube Music none Russia 2019
none Slava Marlow - Дикий Запад album art N.MASTEROFF, SLAVA MARLOW* N.MASTEROFF, SLAVA MARLOW* - Дикий Запад(File, AAC, Single) Yoola none Russia 2019
none Slava Marlow - Снова я напиваюсь album art Slava Marlow Снова я напиваюсь(File, AAC, Single, VBR) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2020
none Slava Marlow - Артём album art Slava Marlow Артём(5xFile, AAC, EP, VBR) Zhara Music none Russia 2020
none Slava Marlow - Нет Проблем album art SLAVA MARLOW*, MK (49) SLAVA MARLOW*, MK (49) - Нет Проблем(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2020
none Slava Marlow - Бриллианты VVS album art Slava Marlow & Hammali & Navai Slava Marlow & Hammali & Navai - Бриллианты VVS(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - БИЗНЕС ВУМЕН album art Slava Marlow & AARNE* Slava Marlow & AARNE* - БИЗНЕС ВУМЕН(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Я не знаю album art Slava Marlow & MORGENSHTERN Slava Marlow & MORGENSHTERN - Я не знаю(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Хотел тебе сказать... album art Slava Marlow Хотел тебе сказать...(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Она тебя любит   album art Slava Marlow & Элджей & The Limba Slava Marlow & Элджей & The Limba - Она тебя любит (File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Camry 3.5 album art Slava Marlow Camry 3.5(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Человек album art Slava Marlow Человек(File, AAC, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021
none Slava Marlow - Ты Горишь Как Огонь album art Slava Marlow Ты Горишь Как Огонь(File, AAC, SHN, Single) Atlantic Records Russia none Russia 2021