Hanne Krogh

Real Name:
Hanne Krogh Sundbø
Profile:
Born January 24, 1956 // Norwegian vocalist and songwriter.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Hanne Krogh Discography Tracks

Albums

TNBL 891 Hanne Krogh - Party 2 album art Hanne Krogh, Odd Børre, Nordre Sving, Finsen* & Jan Høiland Hanne Krogh, Odd Børre, Nordre Sving, Finsen* & Jan Høiland - Party 2(LP) Flora TNBL 891 Norway 1972 Sell This Version
8C 062-37373 Hanne Krogh - Hanne Krogh album art Hanne Krogh Hanne Krogh(LP, Album) EMI Norge A/S 8C 062-37373 Norway 1978 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Nærbilde album art Hanne Krogh Nærbilde (Album) EMI Norway 1980 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Nordens Vakreste Kapitel 1 album art Hanne Krogh Nordens Vakreste Kapitel 1 (Album) AB Records Norway 1982 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Alene album art Hanne Krogh Alene (Album) AB Records Norway 1982 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Under Samme Sol album art Hanne Krogh Under Samme Sol (Album) AB Records Norway 1983 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh Julens Vakreste (Album) AB Records Norway 1983 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Hanne album art Hanne Krogh Hanne (Album) Sonet Norway 1989 Sell This Version
Hanne Krogh - Ta Meg Til Havet album art Hanne Krogh Ta Meg Til Havet (Album) CNR Records Norway 1992 Sell This Version
CNR 1272 Hanne Krogh - Prøyens Barnesanger album art Hanne Krogh Prøyens Barnesanger(CD, Album) CNR Records CNR 1272 Norway 1995 Sell This Version
CNR 1462 Hanne Krogh - Julestjerner album art Hanne Krogh Julestjerner(CD, Album) CNR Music (Norway) CNR 1462 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
CNR 1542 Hanne Krogh - Vestavind album art Hanne Krogh Vestavind(CD, Album) CNR Music CNR 1542 Norway 1998 Sell This Version
LYNOR 0214 Hanne Krogh - Ved Juletid album art Hanne Krogh Ved Juletid(CD, Album) Lynor LYNOR 0214 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
BSCD 1095 Hanne Krogh - Egners Barnesanger album art Hanne Krogh Egners Barnesanger(CD, Album, RE) Barneselskapet BSCD 1095 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
HKP 001 Hanne Krogh - Barnas Nasjonalskatt album art Hanne Krogh Barnas Nasjonalskatt(2xCD, Album) Hanne Krogh Productions AS HKP 001 Norway 2012 Sell This Version
HKP002 Hanne Krogh - Ikke Gi Deg, Jente! album art Hanne Krogh Ikke Gi Deg, Jente!(CD, Album) HK Productions HKP002 Norway 2013 Sell This Version
DPCD 9701 Hanne Krogh - Reisen Til Den Levende Parken album art Hanne Krogh Reisen Til Den Levende Parken(CD, Album) Dyreparken DPCD 9701 Norway Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TN 590 Hanne Krogh - Lukk Opp Min Dør album art Hanne Krogh Lukk Opp Min Dør(7", Single) Triola TN 590 Norway 1970 Sell This Version
35 244 Hanne Krogh - Tschiep, Tschiep Hab' Mich Lieb / Glück album art Hanne Krogh Tschiep, Tschiep Hab' Mich Lieb / Glück(7", Single) United Artists Records 35 244 Germany 1971 Sell This Version
TN 616 Hanne Krogh - Jeg Ønsker Meg En Hvalp / Jeg Er En Tamburmajor album art Hanne Krogh Jeg Ønsker Meg En Hvalp / Jeg Er En Tamburmajor(7", Single) Triola TN 616 Norway 1971 Sell This Version
TN 608 Hanne Krogh - Lykken Er album art Hanne Krogh Lykken Er(7", Single) Triola TN 608 Norway 1971 Sell This Version
TN 626 Hanne Krogh - Hei, Hva Har Du Gjort Med Lille Meg? / Nå Er Allting Skjønt album art Hanne Krogh Hei, Hva Har Du Gjort Med Lille Meg? / Nå Er Allting Skjønt(7", Single) Triola TN 626 Norway 1972 Sell This Version
TN 653 Hanne Krogh - Tom Tom Tom / Vi Vil Jo Gjerne Leve Litt Imellom album art Hanne Krogh Tom Tom Tom / Vi Vil Jo Gjerne Leve Litt Imellom(7", Single) Triola TN 653 Norway 1973 Sell This Version
8C 006-37614 Hanne Krogh - Copacabana album art Hanne Krogh Copacabana(7") EMI 8C 006-37614 Norway 1978 Sell This Version
8 C 006-37612 Hanne Krogh - Du Gir Lys Til Mitt Liv album art Hanne Krogh Du Gir Lys Til Mitt Liv(7", Single) EMI Music Sweden AB 8 C 006-37612 Norway 1978 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit