Tor Endresen

Real Name:
Tor Lars Oskar Endresen
Profile:
Born in Bergen, 15th June 1959.
He is a Norwegian singer and composer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LOLLP 8901, LOL LP 8901 Tor Endresen - Lollipop album art Tor Endresen, Rune Larsen, The Lollipops (10) , Special Guests Helge Nilsen, Mostly Robinson, Karoline Krüger Tor Endresen, Rune Larsen, The Lollipops (10) , Special Guests Helge Nilsen, Mostly Robinson, Karoline Krüger - Lollipop (Album) Noahs Ark, Mariann, Noahs Ark, Mariann LOLLP 8901, LOL LP 8901 Norway 1989 Sell This Version
839176-4 Tor Endresen - Life Goes On album art Thowsen* / Endresen* Thowsen* / Endresen* - Life Goes On (Album) Polydor 839176-4 Norway 1989 Sell This Version
LOLCD 9001 Tor Endresen - Lollipop 2 (15 Nye Hits Fra 50 Og 60 Årene) album art Rune Larsen, Tor Endresen, The Lollipops (10), Helge Nilsen, Karoline Krüger, Mostly Robinson, Stein Hauge Rune Larsen, Tor Endresen, The Lollipops (10), Helge Nilsen, Karoline Krüger, Mostly Robinson, Stein Hauge - Lollipop 2 (15 Nye Hits Fra 50 Og 60 Årene) (Album) Noahs Ark LOLCD 9001 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
CNR 101-2 Tor Endresen - Solo album art Tor Endresen Solo (Album) CNR Records CNR 101-2 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
LOLCD 9101 Tor Endresen - Lollipop Jukebox album art Rune Larsen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger, Tor Endresen Rune Larsen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger, Tor Endresen - Lollipop Jukebox (Album) Noahs Ark LOLCD 9101 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
CNR 111-4 Tor Endresen - II album art Tor Endresen II (Album) CNR Records CNR 111-4 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
0106682DNY Tor Endresen - Tarzan (Original Norsk Filmmusikk) album art Mark Mancina, Phil Collins, Tor Endresen Mark Mancina, Phil Collins, Tor Endresen - Tarzan (Original Norsk Filmmusikk)(CD, Album, Enh) Edel Records 0106682DNY Norway 1999 Sell This Version
UMCD 00012 Tor Endresen - Blue album art Tor Endresen Blue(CD, Album) United Music (2) UMCD 00012 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
RCD 01012 Tor Endresen - Julen I Våre Hjerter album art Tor Endresen & Anne-Sophie* Tor Endresen & Anne-Sophie* - Julen I Våre Hjerter(CD, Album) Not On Label RCD 01012 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Scana 98031 Tor Endresen - Sanger album art Tor Endresen Sanger (Album) Traffic Trading Scana 98031 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
CNR 1692 Tor Endresen - Nære Ting album art Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen - Nære Ting (Album) Traffic Trading CNR 1692 Norway 2002 Sell This Version
222737 Tor Endresen - Den Ultimate Lollipop Samling - CD 2 album art Rune Larsen & Tor Endresen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger Rune Larsen & Tor Endresen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger - Den Ultimate Lollipop Samling - CD 2 (Album) TMS AS 222737 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
Scana 98002 Tor Endresen - Now And Forever album art Tor Endresen Now And Forever(CD, Album) Scana Scana 98002 Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
GRCD 4384 Tor Endresen - Min Jul Med Venner & Familie album art Tor Endresen Min Jul Med Venner & Familie(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4384 Norway 2011 Sell This Version
GRCD 4423 Tor Endresen - Jumping For Joy album art Tor Endresen med Stabsmusikkens Storband Tor Endresen med Stabsmusikkens Storband - Jumping For Joy(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4423 Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

885 652-7 Tor Endresen - Hemmelig Drøm  album art Tor Endresen Feat. Thowsen* Tor Endresen Feat. Thowsen* - Hemmelig Drøm (7", Single) Polydor 885 652-7 Norway 1987 Sell This Version
AMS 01 Tor Endresen - Lengt album art Tor Endresen, Iselin Alme Tor Endresen, Iselin Alme - Lengt(7") Allegro (21) AMS 01 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
AMS 01 Tor Endresen - Lengt album art Tor Endresen Lengt(7", Single, Tes) Not On Label AMS 01 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
MSN-147 Tor Endresen - Til Det Gryr Av Dag album art Tor Endresen Til Det Gryr Av Dag(7", Single, Promo) Mariann MSN-147 Norway 1989 Sell This Version
871782-7 Tor Endresen - All The Things album art Thowsen* / Endresen* Thowsen* / Endresen* - All The Things(7", Single) Polydor 871782-7 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MSN 155 Tor Endresen - Cafe Le Swing  album art Tor Endresen Cafe Le Swing (7", Single) Mariann MSN 155 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
CNR 310-5 Tor Endresen Aladdin(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Nonstop CNR 310-5 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
CNR 821-5 Tor Endresen - Fri album art Tor Endresen Fri(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music Norway CNR 821-5 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
840-5 Tor Endresen - San Fransisco album art Tor Endresen San Fransisco (Single) CNR 840-5 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
CNR 843-5 Tor Endresen - Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du album art Tor Endresen Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Records CNR 843-5 Norway 1997 Sell This Version