Real Name:
Tor Lars Oskar Endresen
Profile:
Born in Bergen, 15th June 1959.
He is a Norwegian singer and composer.
In Groups:
Variations:
Tor Endresen - Julekonserten 10 År album art Various Jingle Bells and 1 more… Various - Julekonserten 10 År (Album) Blue Jersey Records Sweden 1999 Sell This Version
GRCD 4251-2 Tor Endresen - Julens Favoritter Volum 2 album art Various Du Grønne Glitrende Tre Various - Julens Favoritter Volum 2(CD, Album) Grappa, Se Og Hør GRCD 4251-2 Norway 2006 Sell This Version
yfm2009-3 Tor Endresen - Et Dykk I Bergens Pop- og Rockhistorie album art Various People Get Moving Various - Et Dykk I Bergens Pop- og Rockhistorie(CD, Album) Not On Label yfm2009-3 Norway 2009 Sell This Version
GRCD4500 Tor Endresen - En Hyllest Til Logen album art Voksne Herrers Orkester Eg Kommer Meg Voksne Herrers Orkester - En Hyllest Til Logen(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD4500 Norway 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit