Real Name:
Tor Lars Oskar Endresen
Profile:
Born in Bergen, 15th June 1959.
He is a Norwegian singer and composer.
In Groups:
Variations:
Tor Endresen - Life Goes On album art Thowsen* / Endresen* Thowsen* / Endresen* - Life Goes On (Album) Polydor Norway 1989 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Lollipop album art Tor Endresen, Rune Larsen, The Lollipops (10) , Special Guests Helge Nilsen, Mostly Robinson, Karoline Krüger Tor Endresen, Rune Larsen, The Lollipops (10) , Special Guests Helge Nilsen, Mostly Robinson, Karoline Krüger - Lollipop (Album) Noahs Ark, Mariann, Noahs Ark, Mariann Norway 1989 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Lollipop 2 (15 Nye Hits Fra 50 Og 60 Årene) album art Rune Larsen, Tor Endresen, The Lollipops (10), Helge Nilsen, Karoline Krüger, Mostly Robinson, Stein Hauge Rune Larsen, Tor Endresen, The Lollipops (10), Helge Nilsen, Karoline Krüger, Mostly Robinson, Stein Hauge - Lollipop 2 (15 Nye Hits Fra 50 Og 60 Årene) (Album) Noahs Ark Norway 1990 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Solo album art Tor Endresen Solo (Album) CNR Records Norway 1991 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Lollipop Jukebox album art Rune Larsen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger, Tor Endresen Rune Larsen, Carola (3), Karoline Krüger, Tor Endresen - Lollipop Jukebox (Album) Noahs Ark Norway 1991 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - II album art Tor Endresen II (Album) CNR Music (Norway) Norway 1992 Sell This Version
0106682DNY Tor Endresen - Tarzan (Original Norsk Filmmusikk) album art Mark Mancina, Phil Collins, Tor Endresen Mark Mancina, Phil Collins, Tor Endresen - Tarzan (Original Norsk Filmmusikk)(CD, Album, Enh) Edel Records 0106682DNY Norway 1999 Sell This Version
UMCD 00012 Tor Endresen - Blue album art Tor Endresen Blue(CD, Album) United Music (2) UMCD 00012 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
RCD 01012 Tor Endresen - Julen I Våre Hjerter album art Tor Endresen & Anne-Sophie* Tor Endresen & Anne-Sophie* - Julen I Våre Hjerter(CD, Album) Not On Label RCD 01012 Norway 2001 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Sanger album art Tor Endresen Sanger (Album) Traffic Trading Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - Nære Ting album art Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen - Nære Ting (Album) Traffic Trading Norway 2002 Sell This Version
Scana 98002 Tor Endresen - Now And Forever album art Tor Endresen Now And Forever(CD, Album) Scana Scana 98002 Scandinavia 2005 Sell This Version
GRCD 4384 Tor Endresen - Min Jul Med Venner & Familie album art Tor Endresen Min Jul Med Venner & Familie(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4384 Norway 2011 Sell This Version
GRCD 4423 Tor Endresen - Jumping For Joy album art Tor Endresen med Stabsmusikkens Storband Tor Endresen med Stabsmusikkens Storband - Jumping For Joy(CD, Album) Grappa GRCD 4423 Norway 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit