Real Name:
Tor Lars Oskar Endresen
Profile:
Born in Bergen, 15th June 1959.
He is a Norwegian singer and composer.
In Groups:
Variations:
885 652-7 Tor Endresen - Hemmelig Drøm album art Tor Endresen Hemmelig Drøm(7", Single) Polydor 885 652-7 Norway 1987 Sell This Version
AMS 01 Tor Endresen - Lengt album art Tor Endresen, Iselin Alme Tor Endresen, Iselin Alme - Lengt(7") Allegro (21) AMS 01 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
AMS 01 Tor Endresen - Lengt album art Tor Endresen Lengt(7", Single, Tes) Not On Label AMS 01 Norway 1988 Sell This Version
MSN-147 Tor Endresen - Til Det Gryr Av Dag album art Tor Endresen Til Det Gryr Av Dag(7", Single, Promo) Mariann MSN-147 Norway 1989 Sell This Version
871782-7 Tor Endresen - All The Things album art Thowsen* / Endresen* Thowsen* / Endresen* - All The Things(7") Polydor 871782-7 Sweden 1989 Sell This Version
MSN 155 Tor Endresen - Cafe Le Swing  album art Tor Endresen Cafe Le Swing (7", Single) Mariann MSN 155 Norway 1990 Sell This Version
CNR 310-5 Tor Endresen Aladdin(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Nonstop CNR 310-5 Norway 1994 Sell This Version
CNR 821-5 Tor Endresen - Fri album art Tor Endresen Fri(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music Norway CNR 821-5 Norway 1996 Sell This Version
Tor Endresen - San Fransisco album art Tor Endresen San Fransisco (Single) CNR Norway 1997 Sell This Version
CNR 843-5 Tor Endresen - Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du album art Tor Endresen Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Records CNR 843-5 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
CNR 849-5 Tor Endresen - De Nære Ting album art Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen Tor Endresen & Rune Larsen - De Nære Ting(CD, Single, Promo) CNR Music Norway CNR 849-5 Norway 1997 Sell This Version
UMS 05 Tor Endresen - Cecilia album art Tor Endresen Featuring: Egil Eldøen, Jørn Hoel Tor Endresen Featuring: Egil Eldøen, Jørn Hoel - Cecilia(CD, Single) United Music (2) UMS 05 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
none Tor Endresen - Slide Down The Rainbow album art Tor Endresen, Are Selheim Tor Endresen, Are Selheim - Slide Down The Rainbow(CDr, Single) Not On Label none Norway Unknown Sell This Version
CNR 501-7 Tor Endresen - Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du album art Tor Endresen Ingen Er Så Nydelig Som Du(7", Single) CNR Records CNR 501-7 Norway Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (6) Edit