Sam Taylor-Wood

Real Name:
Samantha Louise Taylor-Wood
Profile:
English conceptual artist, born 4 March 1967 in London, England, UK. Ex-wife of Jay Jopling. Married Aaron Johnson in June 2012 and now works under the name Sam Taylor-Johnson.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Sam Taylor-Wood - I'm In Love With A German Film Star album art Sam Taylor-Wood Produced By Pet Shop Boys Sam Taylor-Wood Produced By Pet Shop Boys - I'm In Love With A German Film Star (Single, Maxi) Kompakt Pop, Kompakt Pop Germany 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit