Malcolm Roberts

Real Name:
Malcolm James Roberts
Profile:
Born in Blackley, Manchester, 31 March 1944, died at the age of 58 on the 7 February 2003 (heart attack)
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Malcolm Roberts - Mr. Roberts album art Malcolm Roberts Mr. Roberts (Album) RCA Victor UK 1968 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Malcolm album art Malcolm Roberts Malcolm (Album) Major Minor UK 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - The Voice Of Malcolm Roberts album art Malcolm Roberts The Voice Of Malcolm Roberts Major Minor UK 1970 Sell This Version
SCX 6475, 1E 062 º 04905 Malcolm Roberts - Sounds Like album art Malcolm Roberts Sounds Like(LP) Columbia, Columbia SCX 6475, 1E 062 º 04905 UK 1971 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Living For Life album art Malcolm Roberts Living For Life (Album) Columbia UK 1973 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Live At The Talk Of The Town album art Malcolm Roberts Live At The Talk Of The Town Buk Records 1974 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Malcolm Roberts - Yours Until Tomorrow album art Malcolm Roberts Yours Until Tomorrow (Single) RCA Victor UK 1967 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Time Alone Will Tell album art Malcolm Roberts Time Alone Will Tell (Single) RCA Victor UK 1967 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - May I Have The Next Dream With You album art Malcolm Roberts May I Have The Next Dream With You (Single) Major Minor UK 1968 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Our Song album art Malcolm Roberts Our Song (Single) RCA Victor UK 1968 Sell This Version
RCA 1671 Malcolm Roberts - Most Of All There's You / How Deep Is The Ocean album art Malcolm Roberts Most Of All There's You / How Deep Is The Ocean(7") RCA Victor RCA 1671 UK 1968 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Potessi Stare Insieme A Te / May I Have The Next Dream With You album art Malcolm Roberts Potessi Stare Insieme A Te / May I Have The Next Dream With You CBS Italy 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Please Don't Go Away album art Malcolm Roberts Please Don't Go Away (Single) Major Minor Portugal 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Love Is All album art Malcolm Roberts Love Is All (Single) Major Minor, Major Minor Brazil 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Stand Beside Me album art Malcolm Roberts Stand Beside Me (Single) Major Minor UK 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts -  Love Is All / If Dreams Came True album art Malcolm Roberts Love Is All / If Dreams Came True (Single) Columbia France 1969 Sell This Version
14 425 AT Malcolm Roberts - Bleibe Bei Mir album art Malcolm Roberts Bleibe Bei Mir(7", Single) Ariola 14 425 AT Germany 1969 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - We Can Make It Girl album art Malcolm Roberts We Can Make It Girl (Single) Major Minor New Zealand 1970 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - When There's No You album art Malcolm Roberts When There's No You Columbia UK 1971 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Weekend Millionaire album art Malcolm Roberts Weekend Millionaire (Single) Columbia Portugal 1971 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Nothing's Gonna Change Our World album art Malcolm Roberts Nothing's Gonna Change Our World (Single) Columbia UK 1971 Sell This Version
DB 8842 Malcolm Roberts - I Thought I Knew album art Malcolm Roberts I Thought I Knew(7", Single, Promo) Columbia DB 8842 UK 1971 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Let's Begin Again album art Malcolm Roberts Let's Begin Again (Single) Columbia Spain 1972 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Happy Song album art Malcolm Roberts Happy Song (Single) Columbia, Columbia UK 1972 Sell This Version
Malcolm Roberts - Never Get Back Home album art Malcolm Roberts Never Get Back Home (Single) Columbia UK 1973 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit