Ricky Gervais

Real Name:
Ricky Dene Gervais
Profile:
English comedian, actor, voice actor, director, producer, musician, writer, and former radio presenter, born 25 June 1961 in Reading, Berkshire, England, UK. Creator (along with Stephen Merchant) of The Office and Extras.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ricky Gervais

Ricky Gervais Discography Tracks

Albums

8246093 Ricky Gervais - The Ricky Gervais Show album art Ricky Gervais The Ricky Gervais Show(2xCD + CD, Enh) Universal 8246093 UK 2006 Sell This Version
Ricky Gervais - Live 3: Fame album art Ricky Gervais Live 3: Fame Universal UK 2007 Sell This Version
RB006 Ricky Gervais - The Ricky Gervais Guide To... The Complete First Series album art Ricky Gervais The Ricky Gervais Guide To... The Complete First Series(5xCD) Redbush Entertainment RB006 UK 2014 Sell This Version
NET917 Ricky Gervais - Humanity album art Ricky Gervais Humanity(2xLP) Netflix NET917 Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Ricky Gervais - Little Drummer Boy album art The Hoosiers And Ricky Gervais The Hoosiers And Ricky Gervais - Little Drummer Boy(CDr, Single, Promo) RCA Label Group none UK Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

8250597, 8250597-11 Ricky Gervais - Live: Animals / Politics / Fame album art Ricky Gervais Live: Animals / Politics / Fame(3xDVD-V, Copy Prot., PAL, Dol + Box, Comp) Universal, Universal 8250597, 8250597-11 UK 2007 Sell This Version

Videos

8228117 Ricky Gervais - Live 2: Politics album art Ricky Gervais Live 2: Politics(DVD, PAL) Universal 8228117 UK 2004 Sell This Version
1000089872 Ricky Gervais - Out Of England: The Stand-Up Special album art Ricky Gervais Out Of England: The Stand-Up Special(DVD, NTSC, Reg) HBO Home Video 1000089872 US 2009 Sell This Version
8277413, 8277413-11, 8277413-11/RO Ricky Gervais - Live IV Science album art Ricky Gervais Live IV Science(DVD-V, PAL) Universal, Universal, Universal 8277413, 8277413-11, 8277413-11/RO Europe 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

43627PromoCD Ricky Gervais - Live In London 2007 album art Ricky Gervais Live In London 2007(CD, Promo) Plumplard 43627PromoCD UK 2007 Sell This Version
ISBN 0-571-23193-4 Ricky Gervais - Flaminals - The Story So Far album art Ricky Gervais Flaminals - The Story So Far(CD) Faber & Faber ISBN 0-571-23193-4 UK Unknown Sell This Version