Ironska

Real Name:
Heng Chia
Profile:
Ironska was born in Taiwan, 1981. He makes some electric sounds after school! He loves experimentals , drill'n'bass , breakcore , idm , hardcore , punk rock and ska! Ironska means " Irony (Ironska's nickname) loves ska punk! Now, he is creating net-label"Sociopath Recordings" and making big noises continually.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a722337]

Artist

Ironska Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

SRmp3 003 Ironska - Split E.P. album art Ironska & Pleasedont Ironska & Pleasedont - Split E.P.(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Sociopath Recordings SRmp3 003 Taiwan 2007
BH029XEP Ironska - Never Surrender EP album art Ironska Never Surrender EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Black Hoe Recordings BH029XEP Hungary 2007

Miscellaneous

CBR 15 Ironska - Sociopath Breaks album art Ironska Sociopath Breaks(3xFile, MP3, 192) Core:Back Records CBR 15 France 2006
NJMP3-0075 Ironska - Abuse album art Ironska Abuse(File, MP3) Noise-Joy NJMP3-0075 US 2007
SRmp3 002 Ironska - Homework Vol. 1 album art Ironska Homework Vol. 1(3xFile, MP3, 128 + 2xFile, MP3, 320) Sociopath Recordings SRmp3 002 Taiwan 2007

Videos (1) Edit