Hiroshi Nar

Real Name:
楢崎 裕史
Profile:
Japanese rock bassist, guitarist and vocalist. Born December 8, 1952. Hiroshi was bassist with some of the Japanese underground's most important bands including Les Rallizes Denudes, Datetenryu and Zuno Keisatsu. He currently leads his own units Niplets and Port Cuss.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Hiroshi Nar - Live & Studio @ Mushroom album art Hiroshi*, Kazuo & Youji Hiroshi*, Kazuo & Youji - Live & Studio @ Mushroom(CDr, Ltd) Hello Good-Bye Studio none Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Hiroshi Nar - Live Collection ひろしまつり 2003.11.30@Hardrain album art Hiroshi* Live Collection ひろしまつり 2003.11.30@Hardrain(CDr, Ltd) Hello Good-Bye Studio none Japan 2004 Sell This Version
Hiroshi Nar - Live Recorded At Mushroom (Himeji) Dec 15, 2001 album art Hiroshi Nar With Nishinihon Hiroshi Nar With Nishinihon - Live Recorded At Mushroom (Himeji) Dec 15, 2001 (Album) Hello Good-Bye Studio Australia 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

UNC-0005 Hiroshi Nar - 恋のからくり album art Hiroshi Nar 恋のからくり(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0005 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UNC-0003 Hiroshi Nar - らくがき album art Hiroshi* らくがき(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0003 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UNC-0001 Hiroshi Nar - 1978 Kobe Motomachi SOUND R album art Hiroshi Nar 1978 Kobe Motomachi SOUND R(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0001 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UNC-0002 Hiroshi Nar - Hiroshi Nar album art Hiroshi Nar Hiroshi Nar(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0002 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UNC-0004 Hiroshi Nar - Spoonful album art Hiroshi*, Kazuo & Youji Hiroshi*, Kazuo & Youji - Spoonful(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0004 Japan 2002 Sell This Version
UNC-0009 Hiroshi Nar - All I Need album art Hiroshi Nar All I Need(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0009 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UNC-0006 Hiroshi Nar - School Days album art Hiroshi Nar School Days(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0006 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UNC-0008 Hiroshi Nar - Gacharn album art Hiroshi Nar Gacharn(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0008 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
UNC-0011 Hiroshi Nar - 東京煙り album art Hiroshi Nar 東京煙り(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0011 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UNC-0010 Hiroshi Nar - にゃあにゃあ天国 [Mew Mew Paradise] album art 悲露詩* にゃあにゃあ天国 [Mew Mew Paradise](CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0010 Japan 2004 Sell This Version
none Hiroshi Nar - The Last One Live @ Hardrain album art Hiroshi* & Yokai* Hiroshi* & Yokai* - The Last One Live @ Hardrain(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio none Japan 2004 Sell This Version
UNC-0013 Hiroshi Nar - Crazy Mirror album art Hiroshi Nar Crazy Mirror(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0013 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
UNC-0012 Hiroshi Nar - 僕は正しいのか? album art Hiroshi Nar 僕は正しいのか?(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio UNC-0012 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
none Hiroshi Nar - Mushroom Psychedelicious Session album art Katsumi Matsuda, Hiroshi Nar, Kohei Hasegawa, Éddie From 怖* Katsumi Matsuda, Hiroshi Nar, Kohei Hasegawa, Éddie From 怖* - Mushroom Psychedelicious Session(CDr, Mini) Hello Good-Bye Studio none Japan Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

JRDF-0002 Hiroshi Nar - Where Do You Come From, Hiroshi伝説 album art Hiroshi Nar Where Do You Come From, Hiroshi伝説(CD, Comp) Dead Flower JRDF-0002 Japan 2004 Sell This Version