DJ Spider

DJ Spider

Real Name:
Frederic Louis Jacquier
Profile:
Musician, DJ since 1984, music producer and artistic director. Born in Lyon (France), lived in Barcelona from 2005 and since 2010 he is based in Cape Town were he opened Club Voom Voom. He is co-founder of Rotax.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a72278]

Artist

Videos (6) Edit