Ad

Diego Milesi

Real Name:Diego Groff
Profile:

Italian DJ born the 4th of April 1967 in Romano, near Bergamo in Italy
His radio career as DJ start in Radio Veronica and in Key Music, Top Station 105.1 and Discoradio.

Sites:italodanceportal.com
Aliases:Diego Groff, Dub J, Frank'ee (2)
In Groups:Dub J
Variations:
Viewing All | Diego Milesi

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0