Thelma Blackmon

Real Name:
Thelma Ingram
Profile:
American country singer born May 2, 1919 in Sallisaw, Oklahoma and died January 1, 1998.
Sites:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

K12452 Thelma Blackmon - I'll Never Get Over Losing You album art Thelma Blackmon I'll Never Get Over Losing You(7", Single, Promo) MGM Records K12452 US 1957 Sell This Version