Kenny Thomas

Real Name:
Kenneth Mariano Miguel Thomas
Profile:
English soul singer and songwriter, born 12 September 1968, Islington, London.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

3218902 Kenny Thomas - Voices album art Kenny Thomas Voices (Album) Cooltempo, Cooltempo 3218902 Australia 1991 Sell This Version
CTLP36 Kenny Thomas - Wait For Me album art Kenny Thomas Wait For Me (Album) Cooltempo, Cooltempo CTLP36 UK 1993 Sell This Version
Curcd216 Kenny Thomas - Crazy World album art Kenny Thomas Crazy World(CD, Album) Curb Records Curcd216 UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
SOLUSCD01 Kenny Thomas - Breathe album art Kenny Thomas Breathe(CD, Album) Solus SOLUSCD01 UK & Europe 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PT 575 Kenny Thomas - I Wanna Make Love To You Baby album art Kenny Thomas I Wanna Make Love To You Baby(7", Single) President Records PT 575 UK 1988 Sell This Version
01-580 0444 Kenny Thomas - Outstanding album art Kenny Thomas Outstanding (Single) Cooltempo, Cooltempo 01-580 0444 UK 1990 Sell This Version
3237072, COOLCD 235 Kenny Thomas - Thinking About Your Love album art Kenny Thomas Thinking About Your Love (Single, Maxi) Cooltempo 3237072, COOLCD 235 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
1C 006-3 23806 7 Kenny Thomas - Tender Love album art Kenny Thomas Tender Love (Single, Maxi) Cooltempo, Cooltempo 1C 006-3 23806 7 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
1C 006-3 23776 7, cool243, 3237767 Kenny Thomas - Best Of You album art Kenny Thomas Best Of You (Single, Maxi) Cooltempo, Cooltempo, Cooltempo, Cooltempo 1C 006-3 23776 7, cool243, 3237767 Europe 1991 Sell This Version
S 583 Kenny Thomas - Pensando En Tu Amor / Sobresaliente album art Kenny Thomas Pensando En Tu Amor / Sobresaliente(7", Promo) EMI S 583 Argentina 1991 Sell This Version
cdcools 283, 7243 8 81035 2 7 Kenny Thomas - Piece By Piece album art Kenny Thomas Piece By Piece (Single, EP) Cooltempo, Chrysalis cdcools 283, 7243 8 81035 2 7 UK 1993 Sell This Version
12COOLDJ 271, 12cooldj271 Kenny Thomas - Stay album art Kenny Thomas Stay (Single) Cooltempo 12COOLDJ 271, 12cooldj271 UK 1992 Sell This Version
8 80841 2 Kenny Thomas - Trippin' On Your Love album art Kenny Thomas Trippin' On Your Love (Single, Maxi) Cooltempo 8 80841 2 1993 Sell This Version
12cool289 Kenny Thomas - Destiny album art Kenny Thomas Destiny (Maxi, Single) Cooltempo 12cool289 UK 1994 Sell This Version
CDP 519 358 Kenny Thomas - Keep Forgetting album art Kenny Thomas Keep Forgetting(CD, Single, Promo) Warner/Chappell Music CDP 519 358 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version
12COOLDJ X 309 Kenny Thomas - When I Think Of You album art Kenny Thomas When I Think Of You (Maxi, Single) Cooltempo, Chrysalis 12COOLDJ X 309 UK 1995 Sell This Version
DP 43 Kenny Thomas - Feels Good album art Funkshun Feat. Kenny T* Funkshun Feat. Kenny T* - Feels Good(2x12", Promo) Distinct'ive Records DP 43 UK 1998 Sell This Version
MAL/001 Kenny Thomas - You Dont Know album art Malicious (2) Featuring Kenny Thomas Malicious (2) Featuring Kenny Thomas - You Dont Know Numb Nums Recordings MAL/001 UK 2000 Sell This Version
12SUSU19 Kenny Thomas - You Can't Hide Your Love album art The Souledz* Featuring Kenny Thomas The Souledz* Featuring Kenny Thomas - You Can't Hide Your Love (Single) suSU 12SUSU19 UK 2003 Sell This Version
12SuSU18 Kenny Thomas - Crazy World / Hooked On You album art Kenny Thomas / Daisy Hicks Kenny Thomas / Daisy Hicks - Crazy World / Hooked On You(12", Ltd) SuSU 12SuSU18 UK 2004 Sell This Version
ACT 001 Kenny Thomas Act Like You Know (Club Asylum Remix)(File, MP3, Single) Urban Dubz ACT 001 UK 2005
OOFL-001 Kenny Thomas - Him album art Kenny Thomas Him(12") Not On Label OOFL-001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
CUBC129 Kenny Thomas - Don't Know Why album art Kenny Thomas Don't Know Why(CDr, Single) Curb Records CUBC129 UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version
CUBC125 Kenny Thomas - I Will album art Kenny Thomas I Will(CDr, Single) Curb Records CUBC125 UK 2006 Sell This Version
SF2007-0001 Kenny Thomas - Keep The Fires Burning album art Kenny Thomas Keep The Fires Burning (Single) Soul-Fi Records SF2007-0001 UK 2007