Real Name:
Eino Joel Grön
Profile:
Finnish American singer.

Born on January 31, 1939 in Reposaari, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Eino Grön - 16 Tangoa album art Eino Grön / Reijo Taipale Eino Grön / Reijo Taipale - 16 Tangoa (Comp) Scandia Finland 1970 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Toiset 16 Tangoa album art Eino Grön / Reijo Taipale Eino Grön / Reijo Taipale - Toiset 16 Tangoa (Comp) Scandia Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Romanttinen Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Romanttinen Eino Grön (Comp) EMI Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Parhaat Päältä album art Eino Grön Parhaat Päältä (Comp) Rondo (3) Finland 1978 Sell This Version
HLP 415 Eino Grön - Kauneimmat Valssit album art Eino Grön Kauneimmat Valssit(LP, Comp) Helmi HLP 415 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
SAFK 2016 Eino Grön - Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Eino Grön(Cass, Comp) Safir SAFK 2016 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
CALP 12 Eino Grön - Iskelmäkansio album art Eino Grön Iskelmäkansio(2xLP, Comp) Castle Communications CALP 12 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
600334 Eino Grön - Unohtumattomat album art Eino Grön Unohtumattomat(Cass, Comp) Fazer Finnlevy 600334 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
420032 Eino Grön - 24 Ikivihreää album art Eino Grön 24 Ikivihreää(CD, Comp) Helmi 420032 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
0630-10815-2 Eino Grön - Seinillä On Korvat album art Eino Grön Seinillä On Korvat(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-10815-2 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-17408-2 Eino Grön - Tango D’Amore album art Eino Grön Tango D’Amore(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-17408-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
V98004VV3 Eino Grön - Parhaat album art Eino Grön Parhaat(3xCD, Comp + Box) Valitut Palat V98004VV3 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
0194012AXR Eino Grön - Tämä Elämä - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat album art Eino Grön Tämä Elämä - Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat(CD, Comp) AXR 0194012AXR Finland 2008 Sell This Version
CD-135 Eino Grön - Samettisilmäinen Tyttöni (Levytyksiä 1958-1961) album art Eino Grön Samettisilmäinen Tyttöni (Levytyksiä 1958-1961)(CD, Comp) Fino CD-135 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
VWCD-3505, 3984-21487-2 Eino Grön - Tangokavaljeeri album art Eino Grön Tangokavaljeeri(CD, Comp, RE) VLMedia, Fazer Records VWCD-3505, 3984-21487-2 Finland 2017 Sell This Version