Eino Grön

Real Name:
Eino Joel Grön
Profile:
Finnish American singer.

Born on January 31, 1939 in Reposaari, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eino Grön

Eino Grön Discography Tracks

Albums

Eino Grön - Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Eino Grön (Album) Scandia Finland 1965 Sell This Version
SLP 517 Eino Grön - Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Eino Grön(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 517 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
RILP 7033 Eino Grön - Eino Grön Laulaa Tangoja album art Eino Grön Eino Grön Laulaa Tangoja(LP, Album) Rytmi RILP 7033 Finland 1967 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Tangoserenadi album art Eino Grön Tangoserenadi (Album) Sävel (2) Finland 1969 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Ikivihreä Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Ikivihreä Eino Grön (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1970 Sell This Version
HSLP 118 Eino Grön - Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Eino Grön(LP, Album) Scandia HSLP 118 Finland 1970 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Rakkaustarinoita album art Eino Grön Ja Soitinyhtye Liisa Eino Grön Ja Soitinyhtye Liisa - Rakkaustarinoita (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1971 Sell This Version
BLU-LP 157 Eino Grön - Erik Lindströmin Orkesteri Solisteineen: Illan Viihteeksi album art Erik Lindströmin Orkesteri, Mauno Blomqvist, Eino Grön, Annikki Tähti, Barbara Helsingius, Kai Lind, Lasaset Erik Lindströmin Orkesteri, Mauno Blomqvist, Eino Grön, Annikki Tähti, Barbara Helsingius, Kai Lind, Lasaset - Erik Lindströmin Orkesteri Solisteineen: Illan Viihteeksi(LP, Album) Blue Master BLU-LP 157 Finland 1972 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Laulaa Suomalaisia Tangoja album art Eino Grön Laulaa Suomalaisia Tangoja (Album) Finnlevy Finland 1973 Sell This Version
YFPL 1-813 Eino Grön - Eino Grön album art Eino Grön Eino Grön(LP, Album) RCA Victor YFPL 1-813 Finland 1973 Sell This Version
YFPL 1-818 Eino Grön - Hetki muistoille album art Eino Grön, Esko Linnavallin Orkesteri Eino Grön, Esko Linnavallin Orkesteri - Hetki muistoille(LP, Album) RCA Victor YFPL 1-818 Finland 1974 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Unelmatangoja album art Eino Grön Unelmatangoja (Album) EMI Finland 1975 Sell This Version
5E 062-35105 Eino Grön - Meidän Laulumme album art Eino Grön Meidän Laulumme(LP, Album) EMI 5E 062-35105 Finland 1975 Sell This Version
ROLP 18 Eino Grön - Mestareiden Seurassa album art Eino Grön Mestareiden Seurassa(LP, Album) Rondo (3) ROLP 18 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
ROLP 20 Eino Grön - Vanhat Tutut album art Eino Grön Vanhat Tutut(LP, Album) Rondo (3) ROLP 20 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
ROLP 19 Eino Grön - Hartaita Lauluja album art Eino Grön Hartaita Lauluja(LP, Album) Rondo (3) ROLP 19 Finland 1977 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Ciao Ciao Bambina album art Eino Grön Ciao Ciao Bambina (Album) Rondo (3) Finland 1979 Sell This Version
SLP 694 Eino Grön Merellä Ja Kotisatamassa(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 694 Finland 1983 Sell This Version
SLP 701 Eino Grön - Tangon Kotimaa album art Eino Grön Tangon Kotimaa(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 701 Finland 1984 Sell This Version
SLP 719 Eino Grön - Bandoneon album art Eino Grön Bandoneon(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 719 Finland 1987 Sell This Version
SLP 734 Eino Grön - Mustarastas album art Eino Grön Mustarastas(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 734 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
Eino Grön - Ikivihreä album art Eino Grön / Settlemen Big Band Joht. Petri Juutilainen Eino Grön / Settlemen Big Band Joht. Petri Juutilainen - Ikivihreä (Album) Scandia Finland 1990 Sell This Version
SLP 740 Eino Grön - Sininen Ja Valkoinen album art Eino Grön Sininen Ja Valkoinen(LP, Album) Scandia SLP 740 Finland 1990 Sell This Version
200191 Eino Grön - Sulle Lauluni Laadin album art Eino Grön Sulle Lauluni Laadin(LP, Album) Fazer Finnlevy 200191 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
JSCD 001 Eino Grön - Eikka Porin Maisemissa album art Eino Grön & Jaakko Salon Yhtye Eino Grön & Jaakko Salon Yhtye - Eikka Porin Maisemissa(CD, Album) Jaakko Salo Oy JSCD 001 Finland 1996 Sell This Version