Colette Renard

Real Name:
Colette Raget
Profile:
Actress and singer
Born 1 November 1924 in Ermont (France)
† Died 6 October 2010.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

LD 395 Colette Renard - Irma La Douce album art Colette Renard Accompagnée Par Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre Colette Renard Accompagnée Par Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre - Irma La Douce (Album) Vogue Productions LD 395 France 1957 Sell This Version
LD 337-30 Colette Renard - Chante Paris album art Colette Renard Chante Paris (Album) Disques Vogue LD 337-30 Italy 1957 Sell This Version
LD. 390-30 Colette Renard - Chante La Vieille France album art Colette Renard Chante La Vieille France (Album) Disques Vogue LD. 390-30 France 1958 Sell This Version
LD 354, LD. 354 Colette Renard - Sur Les Bords De Paris album art Colette Renard Acc. Par Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre Colette Renard Acc. Par Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre - Sur Les Bords De Paris(10", Album) Disques Vogue, Vogue Productions LD 354, LD. 354 France 1958 Sell This Version
LD. 427 Colette Renard - Envoie La Musique ... album art Colette Renard Envoie La Musique ...(10", Album) Disques Vogue LD. 427 France 1958 Sell This Version
LD. 446 Colette Renard - À L'Olympia album art Colette Renard À L'Olympia(10", Album) Disques Vogue LD. 446 France 1958 Sell This Version
LDS 615.30 Colette Renard - Chansons Gaillardes De La Vieille France album art Colette Renard Chansons Gaillardes De La Vieille France (Album) Disques Vogue LDS 615.30 France 1959 Sell This Version
LD. 493 Colette Renard - Mon Homme Est Un Guignol album art Colette Renard, Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre Colette Renard, Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre - Mon Homme Est Un Guignol(10", Album) Disques Vogue LD. 493 France 1959 Sell This Version
LD. 505-30 Colette Renard - À l'Olympia (Vol. 8)  album art Colette Renard À l'Olympia (Vol. 8) (Album) Disques Vogue LD. 505-30 Chile 1960 Sell This Version
LD. 538-30 Colette Renard - La Chanson Française album art Colette Renard La Chanson Française (Album) Disques Vogue LD. 538-30 France 1961 Sell This Version
LD. 552 Colette Renard - Tête A Tête Avec album art Colette Renard, Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre Colette Renard, Raymond Legrand Et Son Orchestre - Tête A Tête Avec(10", Album) Disques Vogue LD. 552 France 1961 Sell This Version
LD-573 Colette Renard - À L'Olympia album art Colette Renard À L'Olympia (Album) Vogue Productions LD-573 Canada 1962 Sell This Version
LDS 616 30 Colette Renard - Chansons Très Libertines album art Colette Renard Chansons Très Libertines (Album) Disques Vogue LDS 616 30 France 1963 Sell This Version
TDF 2 Colette Renard - Les Triomphes du Disque Français album art Colette Renard Les Triomphes du Disque Français(LP, Album) Disques Vogue TDF 2 France 1963 Sell This Version
LD. 658-30 Colette Renard - Récital 65 album art Colette Renard Récital 65 (Album) Disques Vogue LD. 658-30 France 1964 Sell This Version
33Д—13991, 33Д—13992 Colette Renard - Колетт Ренар album art Колетт Ренар* Колетт Ренар (Album) Мелодия, Мелодия 33Д—13991, 33Д—13992 USSR 1963 Sell This Version
LD 687 30 Colette Renard - Bon Appétit... album art Colette Renard Bon Appétit... (Album) Disques Vogue LD 687 30 France 1965 Sell This Version
CLD 703 30, CLD 703-30 Colette Renard - Poemes Libertins Du Temps Passé album art Colette Renard Poemes Libertins Du Temps Passé (Album) Disques Vogue CLD 703 30, CLD 703-30 Canada 1966 Sell This Version
CLD 704 Colette Renard - Poemes Libertins Du Temps Present album art Colette Renard Direction Raymond Legrand Colette Renard Direction Raymond Legrand - Poemes Libertins Du Temps Present (Album) Disques Vogue CLD 704 France 1967 Sell This Version
GLB 1045 Colette Renard - Colette Renard album art Colette Renard Colette Renard (Album, Comp) Vega GLB 1045 UK 1967 Sell This Version
193.468 Colette Renard - Paris-Montmartre album art Colette Renard Paris-Montmartre (Album) Decca 193.468 France 1969 Sell This Version
110016 Colette Renard - Chansons Polissonnes album art Colette Renard Chansons Polissonnes (Album, Comp) Vega 110016 France 1969 Sell This Version
B. VOC. 299 Colette Renard - Des Histoires De Bonnes Femmes album art Colette Renard Des Histoires De Bonnes Femmes (Album) Disques Vogue B. VOC. 299 France 1971 Sell This Version
SLD. 815 Colette Renard - Chansons Galantes album art Colette Renard Chansons Galantes (Album) Disques Vogue SLD. 815 France 1971 Sell This Version
528004 , LDY 28004 Colette Renard - Chansons Erotiques Du Royaume De France album art Colette Renard Chansons Erotiques Du Royaume De France (Album) Vogue, Vogue 528004 , LDY 28004 France 1973 Sell This Version