Stephen Bruton

Real Name:
Turner Stephen Bruton
Profile:
Born November 07, 1948 in Wilmington, Delaware, USA.
Died May 09, 2009 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
American singer / songwriter, guitarist, mandolin player and producer.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Stephen Bruton Discography Tracks

Albums

DOS 7002 Stephen Bruton - What It Is album art Stephen Bruton What It Is(CD, Album) Dos Records DOS 7002 Canada 1993 Sell This Version
Dos 7013 Stephen Bruton - Right On Time album art Stephen Bruton Right On Time(CD) Dos Records Dos 7013 US 1995 Sell This Version
NW 6005 Stephen Bruton - Nothing But The Truth album art Stephen Bruton Nothing But The Truth(CD) New West Records NW 6005 US 1998 Sell This Version
Stephen Bruton - Spirit World album art Stephen Bruton Spirit World (Album) New West Records Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Stephen Bruton - From The Five album art Stephen Bruton From The Five (Album) Blue Rose Records (2) Germany 2005 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DOS 7013S Stephen Bruton Bluebonnet Blue(CD, Single, Promo) Dos Records DOS 7013S US 1995 Sell This Version