Laetitia Sadier

Real Name:
Lætitia Sadier
Profile:
French musician, born 6 May 1968.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Laetitia Sadier - The Trip album art Laetitia Sadier The Trip (Album) Drag City US 2010 Sell This Version
Laetitia Sadier - Silencio album art Laetitia Sadier Silencio (Album) Drag City US 2012 Sell This Version
Laetitia Sadier - Something Shines album art Lætitia Sadier* Something Shines (Album) Drag City US 2014 Sell This Version
Nasiono 67/2014 Laetitia Sadier - Live at SpaceFest!  album art Pure Phase Ensemble 3* Feat. Laetitia Sadier Pure Phase Ensemble 3* Feat. Laetitia Sadier - Live at SpaceFest! (CD, Album) Nasiono Records Nasiono 67/2014 Poland 2014 Sell This Version
Laetitia Sadier - Find Me Finding You album art Laetitia Sadier Source Ensemble* Find Me Finding You (Album) Drag City US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

COM2003 Laetitia Sadier - New Wave album art Common Featuring Laetitia Sadier Common Featuring Laetitia Sadier - New Wave(12", W/Lbl) MCA Records COM2003 US 2003 Sell This Version
Laetitia Sadier - La Nouvelle Chanson Francaise/J'ai Peur (De La Voiture) album art Momotte & Laetitia Sadier Momotte & Laetitia Sadier - La Nouvelle Chanson Francaise/J'ai Peur (De La Voiture) (Single, EP) 2000 Records France 2008 Sell This Version
WR018LP Laetitia Sadier - La Piscine, An Invitation By Laetitia Sadier To Keep On Swimming album art Laetitia Sadier La Piscine, An Invitation By Laetitia Sadier To Keep On Swimming(12") Wool Recordings WR018LP France 2011 Sell This Version
none Laetitia Sadier - Je Ne Vois Que Vous album art Benjamin Schoos feat. Laetitia Sadier Benjamin Schoos feat. Laetitia Sadier - Je Ne Vois Que Vous(CDr, Single, Promo) Freaksville Records none UK 2012 Sell This Version
ER-D029 Laetitia Sadier - Anna, My Dear album art Giorgio Tuma With Laetitia Sadier Giorgio Tuma With Laetitia Sadier - Anna, My Dear(File, MP3, Single, 320) Elefant Records ER-D029 Spain 2013
ER-338 Laetitia Sadier - Through Your Hands Love Can Shine album art Giorgio Tuma With Laetitia Sadier Giorgio Tuma With Laetitia Sadier - Through Your Hands Love Can Shine(7", Single, Ltd, Num, Fro) Elefant Records ER-338 Spain 2015 Sell This Version
DC644CS Laetitia Sadier - Dry Fruit album art Laetitia Sadier Dry Fruit(Cass, Single) Drag City DC644CS US 2015 Sell This Version