La Pat

Real Name:
Patty Trossèl
Profile:
Dutch Singer, Performer and Vocal Coach, born in 1963. Early 80's, she is a member of To-Lips and the group released some singles and did clubtours. After the split-up, Patty is studying at the Amsterdamse Kleinkunst Academie. As La Pat she released her first CD in 1989. Nowadays she stills performs and records.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | La Pat

Albums

La Pat - Eine Frau Für Die Liebe album art La Pat Eine Frau Für Die Liebe (Album) EMI, EMI Netherlands 1989 Sell This Version
7983092 La Pat - La Gabbia D'Oro album art La Pat La Gabbia D'Oro(CD, Album) EMI 7983092 Netherlands 1991 Sell This Version
La Pat - Witchwaltz album art La Pat Witchwaltz (Album) Movieplay Music Netherlands 1995 Sell This Version
SMP 850452 La Pat - Gevleugelde Donna album art La Pat Gevleugelde Donna(CD) Movieplay SMP 850452 Netherlands 1996 Sell This Version
MRK181002 La Pat - Lotusfeet album art Patty Trossèl* Lotusfeet(CD, Album) Not On Label MRK181002 Netherlands 2002 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

006-1275157 La Pat - Keukenhof album art La Pat Keukenhof(7") EMI 006-1275157 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version
1275317 La Pat - Cinderella album art La Pat Cinderella(7", Single) EMI 1275317 Netherlands 1990 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit