Peter Piekos

Real Name:
Pieter Koster
Profile:
Dutch variety artist, voice actor and imitator, born 13 January 1918 in Amsterdam, The Netherlands, died 26 september 2000.
Variations:

Albums

99208 DR Peter Piekos - Alles Op Eén Plaat album art Various Kleuterpraatje Various - Alles Op Eén Plaat(10", Album) A.V.R.O., N.J.G., C.G., S.V.L.S. 99208 DR Netherlands 1959 Sell This Version