J.I.D

Real Name:
Destin Route
Profile:
Destin Route born October 31st 1990 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA is a rapper currently sign to J. Cole's Dreamville Records.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | J.I.D
[a7246829]

Artist

Albums

none J.I.D - The Never Story album art J.I.D The Never Story (Album) Dreamville none 2017 Sell This Version
none J.I.D - DiCaprio 2 album art J.I.D DiCaprio 2 (Album) Dreamville, Interscope Records none US 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none J.I.D - DiCaprio album art J.I.D DiCaprio(5xFile, MP3, 320 + File, MP3, 192 + EP) Not On Label (J.I.D Self-released) none US 2015
none J.I.D - Off Deez album art J.I.D Feat. J. Cole J.I.D Feat. J. Cole - Off Deez (Single) Dreamville, Interscope Records none 2018 Sell This Version
none J.I.D - 151 Rum album art J.I.D 151 Rum(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dreamville, Interscope Records none 2018
none J.I.D - On Sight album art Free Nationals* Feat. Jid*, Kadhja Bonet & MIKNNA Free Nationals* Feat. Jid*, Kadhja Bonet & MIKNNA - On Sight(File, MP3, Single, 320) OBE none US 2019
none J.I.D - Workin' Out - A Colors Show album art J.I.D Workin' Out - A Colors Show(File, AAC, Single, 256) Dreamville, Interscope Records none 2019
none J.I.D - Baguetti album art Smino feat. J.I.D & Kenny Beats Smino feat. J.I.D & Kenny Beats - Baguetti(File, AAC, Single, 256) Zero Fatigue LLC, Downtown none 2020