Rytmus

Rytmus

Real Name:
Patrik Vrbovský
Profile:
Slovak rapper

Born January 3, 1977 in Kroměříž (former Czechoslovakia).
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rytmus

Rytmus Discography

Albums

none Rytmus Bengoro (Album) Tvoj Tatko Records s.r.o. none Slovakia 2006 Sell This Version
4 55937 2, 50999 4 55937 2 7 Rytmus Král(CD, Album) Monitor (2), Monitor (2), EMI 4 55937 2, 50999 4 55937 2 7 Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
50999 3 01081 2 7 Rytmus Fenomen(CD, Album) EMI 50999 3 01081 2 7 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Rytmus Pozor(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tvoj Tatko Records s.r.o. none Slovakia 2016

Compilations

50999 2 652412 2 Rytmus Si Zabil(CD, Comp) EMI 50999 2 652412 2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
50999 7 39129 2 7 Rytmus Jediný Čo Hreší(CD, Comp) EMI 50999 7 39129 2 7 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
2564609574 Rytmus The Best Of The Best(CD, Comp, Dig) Monitor (2) 2564609574 Czech Republic 2015 Sell This Version

Videos

0 71253 9 , 50999 0 71253 9 3 Rytmus Video Collection(DVD-V, PAL) Monitor (2), Monitor (2), EMI 0 71253 9 , 50999 0 71253 9 3 Czech Republic & Slovakia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit