Lee Mallory

Real Name:
William George Mallory
Profile:
Singer - songwriter - guitarist
Born on 10 January 1945
Died on 21 March 2005
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Lee Mallory - That's The Way It's Gonna Be album art Lee Mallory That's The Way It's Gonna Be (Single) Valiant Records (2) France 1966 Sell This Version
V-761 Lee Mallory - Take My Hand / The Love Song album art Lee Mallory Take My Hand / The Love Song(7", Single) Valiant Records (2) V-761 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Lee Mallory - That's The Way It's Gonna Be album art Lee Mallory That's The Way It's Gonna Be (Comp) Dreamsville Records Japan 2000 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit