Real Name:
Gianmarco Marcello
Profile:
Italian Rapper born in Milan, Italy on 1st december 1986.
Sites:
Variations:
[a726436]

Artist

Mondo Marcio Discography Tracks

none Mondo Marcio Difesa Personale(CD, Album) Not On Label none Italy 2003 Sell This Version
Mondo Marcio Mondo Marcio (Album) Vibrarecords Italy 2004 Sell This Version
SBCD010 Mondo Marcio Fuori Di Qua(CD, Album) Sano Business SBCD010 Italy 2004 Sell This Version
Mondo Marcio Solo Un Uomo (Album) EMI Music Italy S.p.A. Europe 2006 Sell This Version
5099950145607 Mondo Marcio Generazione X(CD, Album) Emi 5099950145607 Italy 2007 Sell This Version
0191812ERE Mondo Marcio In Cosa Credi(CD, Mixtape) Mondo Records (5) 0191812ERE Italy 2008 Sell This Version
0203132ERE Mondo Marcio Animale in gabbia(CD, Album) Edel 0203132ERE Italy 2010 Sell This Version
0206248EIT Mondo Marcio Musica Da Serial Killer(CD, Album) Mondo Records (5) 0206248EIT Italy 2011 Sell This Version
Mondo Marcio Cose Dell'altro Mondo (Album) Mondo Records (5) Italy 2012 Sell This Version
0602537780815 Mondo Marcio Nella Bocca Della Tigre(CD, Album) Universal Music 0602537780815 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
Mondo Marcio La Freschezza Del Marcio (Album) Universal Music Group Italy 2016 Sell This Version