Rob Bachman

Real Name:
Robin Peter Kendall Bachman
Profile:
Canadian drummer, born 18 February 1953 in Winnipeg, Manitoba, Canada.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

Rob Bachman - As Brave Belt album art Randy Bachman - Fred Turner* - Robin Bachman* With Chad Allan Randy Bachman - Fred Turner* - Robin Bachman* With Chad Allan - As Brave Belt (Album) Reprise Records Canada 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit