Maika Munan

Real Name:
Maika Munan Kashal Hilaire
Profile:
Munan Kashal Hilaire aka Maïka Munan was born on 16 July 1954 in Jadothville. Congolese singer-songwriter, guitarist, singer, producer and arranger.
Variations:

Albums

MAÏK 1233 Maika Munan - Seben À Gogo album art Maika* Seben À Gogo(LP) Radio Rivage MAÏK 1233 France 1983 Sell This Version
ESP 8458 Maika Munan - Saint-Cro album art Maika Munan Saint-Cro(LP) Disques Espérance ESP 8458 France 1988 Sell This Version
Maika Munan - Dans Saint-Cro II album art Maika Munan Dans Saint-Cro II (Album) Afric Music France 1991 Sell This Version
Maika Munan - African Swinger album art Maïka Munan* African Swinger Celluloid France 1995 Sell This Version
SA 300086 Maika Munan - Emma album art Maïka* Emma(LP) CBS Songs SA 300086 France Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit