Sylvester Schlegel

Real Name:
David Olof Benjamin Sylvid Schlegel
Profile:
Born: 22 March 1976 in Kumla, Sweden

Drummer in The Ark; lead vocalist and guitarist in The Guild (2)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations: