Ad

Mulatto (2)

Mulatto (2)

Real Name:Alyssa Michelle Stephens
Profile:

Alyssa Michelle Stephens (born December 22, 1998), alias Latto, formerly known professionally as Mulatto, is an American rapper. She is known for being the inaugural winner of the Lifetime reality series The Rap Game. Mulatto's breakthrough occurred with her 2019 single, "Bitch from da Souf", and consequently she signed to RCA Records.

Sites:Instagram , X , Soundcloud
Aliases:Alyssa Stephens, Latto, Miss Mulatto
Variations:
Viewing All | Mulatto (2)

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0