Александр Каневский

Real Name:
Александр Семёнович Каневский
Profile:
Aleksandr Semyonovich Kanevskiy

Born 29 May 1933, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR.
Soviet writer, poet and playwright, screenwriter.
Sites:
Variations:
[a7281267]

Artist

Loading