A Cairns

A Cairns

Real Name:
Andrew James Cairns
Profile:
Andy Cairns (born September 22nd, 1965, in Ballyclare, Northern Ireland) is the singer, songwriter and guitarist of Therapy?.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a72876]

Artist

Andy Cairns Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Orbital / Therapy? Innocent X (Remix) (as A Cairns) Orbital / Therapy? - Belfast/Wasted / Innocent X (The Best Of Volume EP) (EP) Volume, Volume UK 1995 Sell This Version