A. Cairns

Real Name:
Andrew James Cairns
Profile:
Andy Cairns (born September 22nd, 1965, in Ballyclare, Northern Ireland) is the singer, songwriter and guitarist of Therapy?.
In Groups:
Variations:

Andy Cairns Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

VOLDC1 Andy Cairns - Belfast/Wasted / Innocent X (The Best Of Volume EP) album art Orbital / Therapy? Innocent X (Remix) (as A. Cairns) Orbital / Therapy? - Belfast/Wasted / Innocent X (The Best Of Volume EP)(CD, EP, Dig) Volume VOLDC1 UK 1995 Sell This Version
none Andy Cairns - All Areas Volume 73 album art Various Sprung (as A. Cairns) Various - All Areas Volume 73(CD, Comp) Visions Magazine none Germany 2006 Sell This Version
none Andy Cairns - Nr. 250 - Die Besten Coversongs Aus 25 Jahren album art Various Nowhere (as A. Cairns) Various - Nr. 250 - Die Besten Coversongs Aus 25 Jahren(CD, Comp, Promo) Visions Magazine none Germany 2013 Sell This Version