A. J. Cairns

A. J. Cairns

Real Name:
Andrew James Cairns
Profile:
Andy Cairns (born September 22nd, 1965, in Ballyclare, Northern Ireland) is the singer, songwriter and guitarist of Therapy?.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a72876]

Artist

Andy Cairns Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

31458 8255 2 Therapy? Pantopon Rose (as Cairns) Therapy? - Knives(CD, Promo) A&M Records 31458 8255 2 US 1994 Sell This Version
VJCP-68223 Manchild Manchild - Untied States(CD, Album) Virgin VJCP-68223 Japan 2000 Sell This Version