Andrew J Cairns

Andrew J Cairns

Real Name:
Andrew James Cairns
Profile:
Andy Cairns (born September 22nd, 1965, in Ballyclare, Northern Ireland) is the singer, songwriter and guitarist of Therapy?.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a72876]

Artist

Andy Cairns Discography Tracks

Vocals

Therapy? Therapy? - High Anxiety (Album) Spitfire Records Indonesia 2003 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

581 163-4 Therapy? Therapy? - Loose(Cass, Single, Ltd) A&M Records 581 163-4 UK 1995 Sell This Version