Andrew J.Cairns

Andrew J.Cairns

Real Name:
Andrew James Cairns
Profile:
Andy Cairns (born September 22nd, 1965, in Ballyclare, Northern Ireland) is the singer, songwriter and guitarist of Therapy?.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a72876]

Artist

Andy Cairns Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

581 163-2 Therapy? Therapy? - Loose(CD, Single) A&M Records 581 163-2 UK 1995 Sell This Version
581 291-2 Therapy? Misery (Acoustic Version) (as Andrew J.Cairns) and 1 more… Therapy? - Diane(CD, Single, Dig) A&M Records 581 291-2 UK 1995 Sell This Version