Real Name:
Berkes Gábor
Profile:
Hungarian musician, composer and producer.
Born: 31 December, 1962 (Budapest, Hungary)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
SPMS 70662 Berkes Gábor - Coco-Loco / Feketelábú Indián (Új Változatban) album art Miki* Miki* - Coco-Loco / Feketelábú Indián (Új Változatban)(12", Maxi) Bravo SPMS 70662 Hungary 1985 Sell This Version
Berkes Gábor - 4. Tessék Dudálni! album art Pa-Dö-Dő Pa-Dö-Dő - 4. Tessék Dudálni! (Album) Hungaroton-Gong Hungary 1992 Sell This Version
MK 37665 Berkes Gábor - I Love You Baby album art Szandi Szandi - I Love You Baby(Cass, Album) Hungaroton-Gong MK 37665 Hungary 1992 Sell This Version
74321207382 Berkes Gábor - Ezt Egy Életen Át Kell Játszani (LGT Dalok) album art Hevesi Tamás Hevesi Tamás - Ezt Egy Életen Át Kell Játszani (LGT Dalok)(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary, Bertelsmann Media Kft. 74321207382 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
74321245702 Berkes Gábor - Meseautó album art Various Various - Meseautó(CD, Comp) BMG International, Ariola 74321245702 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
74321198712 Berkes Gábor - St. Martin album art St. Martin St. Martin - St. Martin(CD, Album) BMG International, Ariola 74321198712 Hungary 1994 Sell This Version
74321320052 Berkes Gábor - 1995 album art St. Martin St. Martin - 1995(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321320052 Hungary 1995 Sell This Version
74321431702 Berkes Gábor - 1995-97 album art St. Martin St. Martin - 1995-97(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321431702 Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
Berkes Gábor - iQ - Te Vagy Aki Nekem Jár! album art Szulák Andrea Szulák Andrea - iQ - Te Vagy Aki Nekem Jár! (Album) Félix Invest Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
CD-001, CD1-01 Berkes Gábor - Xénia Láz album art Various Various - Xénia Láz(CD, Comp) Félix Invest, Félix Invest CD-001, CD1-01 Hungary 1996 Sell This Version
HCD 37878 Berkes Gábor - Best Of Első Emelet – A Film Forog Tovább... album art Első Emelet Első Emelet - Best Of Első Emelet – A Film Forog Tovább...(CD, Comp) Gong HCD 37878 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version
8214652 Berkes Gábor - Dance Party Az Első Emeleten album art Various Szexpedíció and 2 more… Various - Dance Party Az Első Emeleten(CD, Comp) EMI Quint, BMG Ariola Hungary 8214652 Hungary 1997 Sell This Version
74321 758802 Berkes Gábor - Zenecsomag album art Somló Tamás* Somló Tamás* - Zenecsomag(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 758802 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
74321 777722 Berkes Gábor - Egy Pillanat Itt Maradt album art Krisz Rudolf Egy Pillanat Itt Maradt (Dance Mix) Krisz Rudolf - Egy Pillanat Itt Maradt(CD, Maxi) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 777722 Hungary 2000 Sell This Version
Berkes Gábor - Ding-Dong album art Csonka András Mi Jöhet Még? and 2 more… Csonka András - Ding-Dong (Album) BMG Ariola Hungary Hungary 2001 Sell This Version
74321 860422 Berkes Gábor - Az Élet Szép album art Soltész Rezső Soltész Rezső - Az Élet Szép(CD, Album) BMG Ariola Hungary 74321 860422 Hungary 2001 Sell This Version