Joey Heatherton

Joey Heatherton

Real Name:
Davenie Johanna Heatherton
Profile:
American actress, singer and dancer, born September 14, 1944 in Rockville Centre, Long Island, New York, USA. Daugther of Ray Heatherton, sister of Dick Heatherton.

Joey Heatherton Discography

Albums

Joey Heatherton The Joey Heatherton Album (Album, Comp) MGM Records, MGM Records Canada 1972 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Joey Heatherton That's How It Goes / I'll Be Seeing You Coral Canada 1965 Sell This Version
62459 Joey Heatherton Tomorrow Is Another Day(7") Coral 62459 US 1965 Sell This Version
62451 Joey Heatherton Hullabaloo(7") Coral 62451 US 1965 Sell This Version
Joey Heatherton When You Call Me Baby (Single) Decca US 1966 Sell This Version
Joey Heatherton I'm Sorry (Single) MGM Records US 1972 Sell This Version
Joey Heatherton Gone / The Road I Took To You (Pieces) (Single) MGM Records US 1972 Sell This Version
K-14434 Joey Heatherton I'm Sorry / Someone To Watch Over Me(7") MGM Records K-14434 USA & Canada 1972 Sell This Version
K-14387 Joey Heatherton Gone / The Road I Took To You (Pieces)(7", Single) MGM Records K-14387 US 1972 Sell This Version
05 Joey Heatherton Lo Siento(7", Single, Promo) MGM Records 05 Mexico 1973 Sell This Version