Beno Otręba

Real Name:
Benedykt Jan Otręba
Profile:
Benedykt Jan "Beno" Otręba (born June 27, 1951 in Katowice. Polish bass player, songwriter, musician Dżem. Brother of Adam Otręba.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Vocals

Beno Otręba - Dżem album art Dżem Dżem - Dżem (Album) Karolina Poland 1985 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Tzw. Przeboje - Całkiem Live album art Dżem Dżem - Tzw. Przeboje - Całkiem Live (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Autsajder album art Dżem Dżem - Autsajder (Album) Dżem SC Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Wehikuł Czasu Spodek '92 Vol. 1 album art Dżem Dżem - Wehikuł Czasu Spodek '92 Vol. 1 (Album) Ania Box Music, Ania Box Music Poland 1993 Sell This Version
003 Beno Otręba - 14 Urodziny album art Dżem Dżem - 14 Urodziny(Cass, Comp) Dum Dum Records (3) 003 Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Akustycznie album art Dżem Dżem - Akustycznie (Album) Ania Box Music Poland 1994 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Beno Otręba - Dżem album art Dżem Dżem - Dżem (Album) Karolina Poland 1985 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Cegła album art Dżem Dżem - Cegła (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1985 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Absolutely Live album art Dżem Dżem - Absolutely Live (Album) Poljazz Poland 1986 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Zemsta Nietoperzy album art Dżem Dżem - Zemsta Nietoperzy (Album) Pronit Poland 1987 Sell This Version
S-624 Beno Otręba - Absolutely Live Supplement album art Dżem Dżem - Absolutely Live Supplement(7", Single) Tonpress S-624 Poland 1987 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Numero Uno album art Tadeusz Nalepa + Dżem Tadeusz Nalepa + Dżem - Numero Uno (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Tzw. Przeboje - Całkiem Live album art Dżem Dżem - Tzw. Przeboje - Całkiem Live (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1988 Sell This Version
S-678 Beno Otręba - Ostatni Ciężki Rok / Nie Jesteś Taki Jak Dawniej album art Dżem Dżem - Ostatni Ciężki Rok / Nie Jesteś Taki Jak Dawniej(7", Single) Tonpress S-678 Poland 1988 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Najemnik album art Dżem Dżem - Najemnik (Album) Veriton, Veriton Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - To Mój Blues Vol. 1 album art Tadeusz Nalepa Tadeusz Nalepa - To Mój Blues Vol. 1 (Album) Polskie Nagrania Muza Poland 1989 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - The Band Plays On... album art Dżem Dżem - The Band Plays On... (Album) Poljazz Poland 1989 Sell This Version
none Beno Otręba - Urodziny album art Dżem Dżem - Urodziny(Cass, Comp) AIA (2) none Poland 1989 Sell This Version
none Beno Otręba - Dżem Session 1 album art Dżem Dżem - Dżem Session 1(Cass, Album) Polmarkt Sp. z o.o. none Poland 1990 Sell This Version
PK-189 Beno Otręba - Koncert Live - Jarocin album art Martyna Jakubowicz Martyna Jakubowicz - Koncert Live - Jarocin(Cass, Album) Polmark PK-189 Poland 1990 Sell This Version
PNCD 096 Beno Otręba - To Mój Blues Vol. II album art Tadeusz Nalepa Tadeusz Nalepa - To Mój Blues Vol. II(CD, Comp) Polskie Nagrania Muza PNCD 096 Poland 1991 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Detox album art Dżem Dżem - Detox (Album) Dżem SC Poland 1991 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - The Singles album art Dżem Dżem - The Singles (Comp) Sonic Records (2) Poland 1992 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Ciśnienie album art Sławek Wierzcholski* + Dżem Sławek Wierzcholski* + Dżem - Ciśnienie (Album) Bass Records (3) Poland 1993 Sell This Version
Beno Otręba - Autsajder album art Dżem Dżem - Autsajder (Album) Dżem SC Poland 1993 Sell This Version