Alyson Hannigan

Real Name:
Allison Lee Hannigan
Profile:
She is an american actress, well known as Willow Rosenberg in Buffy The Vampire Slayer or as Michelle Annabeth Flaherty in American Pie.

Born: March 24, 1974 in Washington D.C.
Variations: