Ted Ellis

Real Name:
Ted Ellis Botkin
Profile:
American songwriter, born August 24, 1938 in Los Angeles, California and died April 3, 1985 in Los Angeles, California. Son of Perry Botkin and brother of Perry Botkin Jr..
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ted Ellis

Ted Ellis Discography Tracks

Albums

45612 Ted Ellis - Music From Santa Cruz Volume 1 album art Various Redwood Tree Various - Music From Santa Cruz Volume 1(LP, Smplr) Aardvark Records (7) 45612 US 1978 Sell This Version