Real Name:
Helmut Oehring
Profile:
German composer, born 1961 in Berlin.
Sites:
Variations:
WD 95 Helmut Oehring - Wittener Tage Für Neue Kammermusik 1995 album art Various Various - Wittener Tage Für Neue Kammermusik 1995(2xCD, Comp) Kulturforum Witten WD 95 Germany 1995 Sell This Version
WD 97 Helmut Oehring - Wittener Tage Für Neue Kammermusik 1997 album art Various Various - Wittener Tage Für Neue Kammermusik 1997(2xCD, Comp) Kulturforum Witten WD 97 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
WWE 3CD 20008 Helmut Oehring - Donaueschinger Musiktage 1996 album art Various Polaroids (1996) Various - Donaueschinger Musiktage 1996(3xCD, Comp) col legno WWE 3CD 20008 Austria 1997 Sell This Version
CYP5602 Helmut Oehring - Chamber Music album art Ictus (2) 5ième Scène: Pas D'Action Et Finale and 2 more… Ictus (2) - Chamber Music(CD, Album) Cypres CYP5602 Belgium 1999 Sell This Version
AM 1250-2 Helmut Oehring - Kammermusik album art Helmut Oehring - Iris ter Schiphorst / Ensemble Aventure im Vormonat... and 4 more… Helmut Oehring - Iris ter Schiphorst / Ensemble Aventure - Kammermusik(CD, Album) Ars Musici AM 1250-2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
220813-215 Helmut Oehring - Klangdenkmal für die Opfer des Holocaust / A Monument in Sound for the Victims of the Holocaust album art Streichquartett "United Strings" Streichquartett "United Strings" - Klangdenkmal für die Opfer des Holocaust / A Monument in Sound for the Victims of the Holocaust(CD) TIM The International Music Company AG 220813-215 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
WWE 3CD 20229 Helmut Oehring - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2002 album art Various ER. eine She (aus: 5ÜNF/Haare Opfer) Various - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2002(3xCD) Col Legno WWE 3CD 20229 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
BERSLTON 105 01 18 Helmut Oehring - HörenSagen - Erzählende Musik album art Various Du Wo?: Im Dickicht Der ZEICHEN Various - HörenSagen - Erzählende Musik(2xCD, Comp) Nur/Nicht/Nur BERSLTON 105 01 18 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
WER 6709 2 Helmut Oehring - Salomix-Max - Voice Without Limits album art Salome Kammer 2wei Salome Kammer - Salomix-Max - Voice Without Limits(CD, Album) WERGO WER 6709 2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
NEOS 10826 Helmut Oehring - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2007 Vol. 3 album art Mark Andre, Helmut Oehring, Enno Poppe Goya I - Yo Lo Vi Mark Andre, Helmut Oehring, Enno Poppe - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2007 Vol. 3(SACD, Hybrid, Multichannel) Neos NEOS 10826 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
NEOS 10827 Helmut Oehring - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2007 album art Various Donaueschinger Musiktage 2007 Vol. 3 [See Notes For Details] Various - Donaueschinger Musiktage 2007(4xSACD, Hybrid, Multichannel + Box) NEOS NEOS 10827 Germany 2008 Sell This Version
EMSACD-004, EMCD-014 Helmut Oehring - Roor album art Ensemble Modern, Uwe Dierksen Philipp Ensemble Modern, Uwe Dierksen - Roor(SACD, Album + CD, Album) Ensemble Modern Medien, Ensemble Modern Medien EMSACD-004, EMCD-014 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
DUX 0800/0801 Helmut Oehring - Bassolo album art Aleksander Gabrys Foxfire Zwei Aleksander Gabrys - Bassolo(2xCD, Album, Sup) DUX Recording Producers DUX 0800/0801 Poland 2010 Sell This Version
978-3-89903-033-4 Helmut Oehring - Die Künstlichen Paradiese album art Charles Baudelaire Enivrez-Vous (Für Stimme Und Kontrabass) Charles Baudelaire - Die Künstlichen Paradiese(CD, Album) Hörbuch Hamburg 978-3-89903-033-4 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
ez-43041 Helmut Oehring - 29,4 Annäherung album art Theo Nabicht Philipp Theo Nabicht - 29,4 Annäherung(CD, Album) Edition Zeitklang ez-43041 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
ACD5086 Helmut Oehring - Sur Poing album art Poing Sur Poing: Prolog and 1 more… Poing - Sur Poing(CD, Album) Aurora (5) ACD5086 Norway 2016 Sell This Version
NEOS 11700 Helmut Oehring - Angelus Novus II Collage Instrumental-vocal Mis-en-scène album art Helmut Oehring, VERTIGO Ensemble Hochschule der Künste Bern Helmut Oehring, VERTIGO Ensemble Hochschule der Künste Bern - Angelus Novus II Collage Instrumental-vocal Mis-en-scène(CD, Album) Neos NEOS 11700 Germany 2017 Sell This Version