Ad

Stephen "The Genius" McGregor

Stephen "The Genius" McGregor

Real Name:Stephen David McGregor
Profile:

Jamaican dancehall producer, born 1990.
Son of Studio One legend Freddie McGregor.
He began making music as a child, and produces a variety of big dancehall names on his father's Big Ship Records label, and on his own Di Genius Records.

Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0