Theodor Storm

Real Name:
Hans Theodor Woldsen Storm
Profile:
German writer.

He was born 14 September 1817 in Husum, Germany and died 4 July 1888 in Hanerau-Hademarschen, Germany.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Theodor Storm - Pole Poppenspäler album art Theodor Storm Pole Poppenspäler Maritim Germany 1974 Sell This Version
Theodor Storm - Die Regentrude album art Theodor Storm Musik: Reinhard Lakomy Theodor Storm Musik: Reinhard Lakomy - Die Regentrude (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1986 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-87024-690-1 Theodor Storm - Die Regentrude album art Theodor Storm Die Regentrude(CD) Argon Hörbuch ISBN 3-87024-690-1 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-886980789-2 Heinrich von Kleist // Eduard Mörike // Theodor Storm // Gottfried Keller // Various Heinrich von Kleist // Eduard Mörike // Theodor Storm // Gottfried Keller // Various - Deutsche Novellen ( Die Box )(10xCD, Album, box) Steinbach Sprechende Bücher ISBN 3-886980789-2 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-87024-858-0 Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann album art Theodor Storm Der Kleine Häwelmann(CD) Argon Hörbuch ISBN 3-87024-858-0 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
47377 NW Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann / Das Mädchen Mit Den Schwefelhölzern album art Theodor Storm / Hans Christian Andersen Theodor Storm / Hans Christian Andersen - Der Kleine Häwelmann / Das Mädchen Mit Den Schwefelhölzern(LP) Maritim 47377 NW Germany Unknown Sell This Version
NX 232 Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann album art Theodor Storm Der Kleine Häwelmann(LP) Decca NX 232 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
8 70 301 Theodor Storm - Solange Das Herz Schlägt / Der Schimmelreiter album art Boris Polewoi / Theodor Storm Boris Polewoi / Theodor Storm - Solange Das Herz Schlägt / Der Schimmelreiter(LP, Mono) SCHOLA 8 70 301 German Democratic Republic (GDR) Unknown Sell This Version
3-938891-28-9 Theodor Storm - Immensee album art Theodor Storm, Brigitte Trübenbach Theodor Storm, Brigitte Trübenbach - Immensee(CD, Album) Hörmedia Audioverlag 3-938891-28-9 Germany Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann album art Theodor Storm, Heinrich Schmidt Theodor Storm, Heinrich Schmidt - Der Kleine Häwelmann (Single, MiniAlbum) Athena Germany Unknown Sell This Version
55 044 KN Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann album art Theodor Storm Der Kleine Häwelmann(7", Mono) Polydor 55 044 KN Germany Unknown Sell This Version
MEL 24 000 Theodor Storm - Der Kleine Häwelmann album art Theodor Storm Der Kleine Häwelmann(7", EP) Musica Et Litera (MEL) MEL 24 000 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
LA 6263 Theodor Storm - Sechs Gute-Nacht-Geschichten (Für Unsere Kleinen) album art Andersen*, Grimm*, Storm*, Walther* Andersen*, Grimm*, Storm*, Walther* - Sechs Gute-Nacht-Geschichten (Für Unsere Kleinen)(10", Mono) Telefunken LA 6263 Germany Unknown Sell This Version