Charlélie Couture

Real Name:
Bertrand-Elie Couture
Profile:
French singer, songwriter, composer, painter and photographer (born 26 February 1956, Nancy, France). Brother of Tom Novembre
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

SRC 211 854 Charlélie Couture - 12 Chansons Dans La Sciure... album art Charlélie Couture 12 Chansons Dans La Sciure... (Album) SRC (2) SRC 211 854 France 1978 Sell This Version
PL 37308 Charlélie Couture - Le Pêcheur... album art Charlélie Couture Le Pêcheur... (Album) RCA, Ecoute S'il Pleut PL 37308 France 1979 Sell This Version
ILPS 19687 Charlélie Couture - Poèmes Rock album art Charlélie Couture Poèmes Rock (Album) Island Records ILPS 19687 Italy 1981 Sell This Version
203 547, 203.547 Charlélie Couture - Pochette Surprise album art Charlélie Couture Pochette Surprise (Album) Island Records, Island Records 203 547, 203.547 Netherlands 1981 Sell This Version
XM5-9741 Charlélie Couture - Quoi Faire? album art Charlelie Couture* Quoi Faire? (Album) Island Records XM5-9741 Canada 1982 Sell This Version
818 028-4 Charlélie Couture - Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film "Tchao Pantin" album art Charlélie Couture Extraits De La Bande Originale Du Film "Tchao Pantin" (Album) Island Records 818 028-4 France 1983 Sell This Version
XM5 9745 Charlélie Couture - Crocodile . album art Charlélie Couture Crocodile . (Album) Island Records XM5 9745 Canada 1983 Sell This Version
256 357 Charlélie Couture - Charlelie Couture album art Charlelie Couture* Charlelie Couture (MiniAlbum, Comp, Album) Island Records 256 357 Germany 1984 Sell This Version
6863 243 Charlélie Couture - Art & Scalp album art Charlélie Couture Art & Scalp (Album) Island Records 6863 243 France 1984 Sell This Version
7464092 Charlélie Couture - Solo Boys album art Couture* Solo Boys (Album) EMI France, EMI 7464092 France 1986 Sell This Version
1-90922, 7 90922-1 Charlélie Couture - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) album art Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* Mark Isham And Charlelie Couture* - The Moderns (Original Motion Picture Soundtrack) (Album) Virgin, Virgin 1-90922, 7 90922-1 US 1988 Sell This Version
7489571 Charlélie Couture - Solo Girls album art CharlElie* Solo Girls (Album) Columbia 7489571 France 1988 Sell This Version
7922324 Charlélie Couture - La Salle de Bain, Bande Originale Du Film album art CharlElie Couture* La Salle de Bain, Bande Originale Du Film (Album) EMI 7922324 France 1989 Sell This Version
7923931 Charlélie Couture - 3 Folies album art Charlélie Couture 3 Folies (Album) EMI France 7923931 France & Benelux 1989 Sell This Version
7944174 Charlélie Couture - Melbourne Aussie album art Charlélie Couture Melbourne Aussie (Album) EMI France, Flying Boat 7944174 France 1990 Sell This Version
796464 2, 7964642 Charlélie Couture - Victoria Spirit album art Charlélie Couture Victoria Spirit (Album) EMI 796464 2, 7964642 France 1991 Sell This Version
781463 4 Charlélie Couture - Souvenirs Live album art Charlélie Couture Souvenirs Live (Album) EMI France, Flying Boat 781463 4 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
828935 2 Charlélie Couture - Les Naïves album art CharlElie* Les Naïves (Album) Chrysalis 828935 2 France 1994 Sell This Version
8 34056 2 Charlélie Couture - Dawntown Project album art CharlElie* Dawntown Project(CD, Album) Chrysalis 8 34056 2 France 1995 Sell This Version
8 56192 4 Charlélie Couture - Casque Nu album art CharlElie* Casque Nu (Album) Chrysalis 8 56192 4 France 1997 Sell This Version
63881-27084-2 Charlélie Couture - Soudé - Soudés album art CharlElie* Soudé - Soudés (Album) V2 63881-27084-2 Canada 1999 Sell This Version
none Charlélie Couture - 109 Poèmes Électro album art Charlélie Couture 109 Poèmes Électro (Album) V2 none France 2001 Sell This Version
CD 02 ALICE 3 Charlélie Couture - Alice Aux Pays Des Merveilles album art CharlElie* Alice Aux Pays Des Merveilles(CD, Album) Not On Label CD 02 ALICE 3 France 2002 Sell This Version
3096682 Charlélie Couture - Double Vue album art ChaRLElie* Double Vue (Album) Wagram Music 3096682 France 2004 Sell This Version
3596971147525 Charlélie Couture - New YorCœur album art CharlElie Couture* New YorCœur (Album) Flying Boat 3596971147525 France 2006 Sell This Version