Magnus Fiennes

Real Name:
Magnus Hubert Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Profile:
English composer, record producer and songwriter, born 21 November 1965 in Suffolk, England, UK. Brother of Joseph Fiennes and Ralph Fiennes.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

73138 35900-2 Magnus Fiennes - Onegin album art Magnus Fiennes Onegin(CD) Milan 73138 35900-2 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (17) Edit