Ad

Betty Miranda

Real Name:Miranda Gobbetto
Profile:

Born 19/05/1959
Italian Disco singer and radio DJ
1976: Radio Riviera
1976/77: Radio Rimini
1977/ 79: Radio Conero, Onda Radio
1979/89: Radio Sabbia
Oct ‘82- May ‘83: Radio DeeJay in Milan
In 1983 won the national competition “Supersfida DJ” for Rai Radio Uno
From 1993 leads daily radio programs for San Marino RTV

Sites:MySpace , Facebook
In Groups:Band Of Jocks

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0