Stiggy Smeg

Real Name:
Andrew Sewell
Profile:
Vocalist for Welsh Punk band Icons Of Filth, born 22 August 1962. Passed away Saturday 23rd October 2004 from a heart-attack following an Icons Of Filth performance in Hackney, London.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stiggy Smeg

Compilations

exist 089 Stiggy Smeg - They've Taken Everything - A Tribute To Icons Of Filth album art Various Intro (as Stig) Various - They've Taken Everything - A Tribute To Icons Of Filth(2xCD, Comp) Profane Existence exist 089 US 2007 Sell This Version