Sami Saari (2)

Real Name:
Sami Jussi Saari
Profile:
Sami Saari (born 1962, in Tampere, Finland) is a Finnish singer, songwriter, arranger, guitarist and shoemaker.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Sami Saari (2) Discography Tracks

Albums

7243 8 55497 2 4 Sami Saari (2) - Do Re Mi album art Sami Saari (2) Do Re Mi(CD, Album) Parlophone 7243 8 55497 2 4 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
07243 520042 2 5 Sami Saari (2) - Sam The Man album art Sami Saari (2) Sam The Man(CD, Album) Parlophone 07243 520042 2 5 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
07243 538418 2 9 Sami Saari (2) - Turisti album art Sami Saari (2) Turisti(CD, Album) Parlophone 07243 538418 2 9 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
334 80423 Sami Saari (2) - Neljäs album art Sami Saari (2) Neljäs(CD, Album) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland 334 80423 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
JIFCD011 Sami Saari (2) - Vapaa album art Sami Saari (2) Vapaa(CD, Album + DVD-V) Jiffel Entertainment JIFCD011 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
88691988282 Sami Saari (2) - Soulklassikot album art Sami Saari (2) Soulklassikot(CD, Album) Jiffel Music, RCA, Sony Music 88691988282 Finland 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

7243 8 67084 2 7 Sami Saari (2) - Ainutkertainen album art Sami Saari (2) Ainutkertainen(CD, Single) Parlophone 7243 8 67084 2 7 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
7243 8 67064 2 3 Sami Saari (2) - Sen Luonteinen Mies album art Sami Saari (2) Sen Luonteinen Mies(CD, Single) Parlophone 7243 8 67064 2 3 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
3984 20991 2 Sami Saari (2) - Jää album art Ona Kamu & Sami Saari (2) Ona Kamu & Sami Saari (2) - Jää(CD, Single) Dig It (2) 3984 20991 2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
7243 8 67086 2 5 Sami Saari (2) - Do Re Mi (FaSolLaTi) album art Sami Saari (2) Feat. Hosni Boudali* Sami Saari (2) Feat. Hosni Boudali* - Do Re Mi (FaSolLaTi)(CD, Single) Parlophone 7243 8 67086 2 5 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
07243 8 86687 2 9 Sami Saari (2) - Onnen Kyyneleet album art Sami Saari (2) Onnen Kyyneleet(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 8 86687 2 9 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
887038 2 Sami Saari (2) - Iisimmin album art Sami Saari (2) Iisimmin(CD, Single) Parlophone 887038 2 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
07243 550463 2 1 Sami Saari (2) - Naisen Kanssa album art Sami Saari (2) Naisen Kanssa(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 550463 2 1 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
07243 551087 2 2 Sami Saari (2) - Levotonta album art Sami Saari (2) Levotonta(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 551087 2 2 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
07243 550770 2 8 Sami Saari (2) - Aurinko album art Sami Saari (2) Aurinko(CD, Single) Parlophone 07243 550770 2 8 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
BAMSFPR 012 Sami Saari (2) - Rikki Jo Ennen Sua album art Sami Saari (2) Rikki Jo Ennen Sua(CDr, Single, Promo) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland BAMSFPR 012 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
BAMSFPR 017 Sami Saari (2) - Rakkauden Tähden album art Sami Saari (2) Feat. Emma Salokoski Sami Saari (2) Feat. Emma Salokoski - Rakkauden Tähden(CDr, Single, Promo) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland BAMSFPR 017 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
RRCDS17 Sami Saari (2) - Sun Täytyy album art Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) - Sun Täytyy(CD, Single) Alarm Entertainment RRCDS17 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
JIFSCD015 Sami Saari (2) - Muuttuuko Maailma album art Sami Saari (2) Muuttuuko Maailma(CD, Single) Jiffel Entertainment JIFSCD015 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
JIFSCD012 Sami Saari (2) - Se Ei Riitä album art Sami Saari (2) Se Ei Riitä(CD, Single, Promo) Jiffel Music JIFSCD012 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
none Sami Saari (2) - Viimeinkin album art Sami Saari (2) Viimeinkin(File, AAC, Single, 256) Sony Music none Finland 2012
Sami Saari (2) - Yksi Ja Ainoa album art Brädi Feat. Sami Saari (2) Brädi Feat. Sami Saari (2) - Yksi Ja Ainoa (Single) Rähinä Records Finland 2013 Sell This Version
5053105712724 Sami Saari (2) - Kyyneleet album art Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) Cheek (3) Feat. Sami Saari (2) - Kyyneleet(CDr, Single, Promo) Warner Music Finland, Liiga Music 5053105712724 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Sami Saari (2) - Unelmien Luo album art Sami Saari (2) F/ Elastinen Sami Saari (2) F/ Elastinen - Unelmien Luo (Single) Rähinä Records Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Sami Saari (2) - Pohjoinen Soul album art Niko Ahvonen Sekä Sami Saari (2) Niko Ahvonen Sekä Sami Saari (2) - Pohjoinen Soul(File, AAC, Single, 256) Turenki Records none Finland 2014

Videos (1) Edit