Sinbad (3)

Real Name:
David Adkins
Profile:
Stand-up comedian and actor.
Born November 10, 1956 in Benton Harbor, Michigan.
Sites:

Albums

841 901-4 Sinbad (3) - Brain Damaged album art Sinbad (3) Brain Damaged (Album) Wing Records 841 901-4 US 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

CDP 278 Sinbad (3) - I Ain't Lyin' album art Sinbad (3) I Ain't Lyin' (Single) Wing Records CDP 278 US 1990 Sell This Version

Compilations

72438-19413-4-8 Sinbad (3) - Summer Soul Jam Featuring R&B Legends album art Sinbad (3) Summer Soul Jam Featuring R&B Legends(Cass, Comp) EMI-Capitol Music Special Markets 72438-19413-4-8 US 1997 Sell This Version

Videos

CM0155 Sinbad (3) - Afros And Bellbottoms album art Sinbad (3) Afros And Bellbottoms(DVD, NTSC, Reg) Codeblack Entertainment CM0155 US 2006 Sell This Version
CM0163DVD Sinbad (3) - Son Of A Preacher Man album art Sinbad (3) Son Of A Preacher Man(DVD, NTSC, Reg) Codeblack Entertainment CM0163DVD US 2007 Sell This Version
89556 Sinbad (3) - Where U Been? album art Sinbad (3) Where U Been?(DVD, Copy Prot., NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records 89556 US 2010 Sell This Version
80574 Sinbad (3) - Make Me Wanna Holla album art Sinbad (3) Make Me Wanna Holla(DVD-V, NTSC, Reg) Comedy Central Records 80574 US 2014 Sell This Version